Calciomercato in tempo reale

Coppa Lazio 2ª Categoria


Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Foo31
2Cag31
3San02
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Acc31
2Atl31
3Can02
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl32
2Atl31
3Ger01
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro42
2Nuo11
3G. 01
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro31
2Bra31
3Cor02
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ona62
2Vej02
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Man62
2Fav02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Civ62
2Vir02
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tor31
2Rob01
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas62
2Ama02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Car11
2Rea11
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1La 31
2Boc01
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1SS 31
2Vir01
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea31
2Atl01
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pan42
2FC 12
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl31
2Atl01
 

liverGirone 1
16-09-201715:30Football Jus3 - 2
Santa Lucia Calcio
20-09-201715:30Fausto zilliSanta Lucia Calcio1 - 2
Cagis Castelnuovo 1974
24-09-201711:00Cagis Castelnuovo 1974 -
Football Jus
liverGirone 2
17-09-201715:30Atletico Canneto2 - 1
Canossa 1963
20-09-201715:30Canossa 19633 - 4
Accademia Sporting Roma
24-09-201715:30Accademia Sporting Roma -
Atletico Canneto
liverGirone 3
17-09-201715:30Atletico Enea Pomezia0 - 1
Atletico Montespaccato
20-09-201715:30Gerano0 - 2
Atletico Enea Pomezia
24-09-201715:30Atletico Montespaccato -
Gerano
liverGirone 4
17-09-201715:30Pro Appio0 - 0
Nuova Polisportiva Agosta
20-09-201715:30G. Castello0 - 1
Pro Appio
24-09-201715:30Nuova Polisportiva Agosta -
G. Castello
liverGirone 5
16-09-201715:30Corcolle0 - 3
Pro Calcio Cecchina
20-09-201715:30Bravetta3 - 0
Corcolle
24-09-201715:30Pro Calcio Cecchina -
Bravetta
liverGirone 6
17-09-201711:00Vejanese0 - 1
Onano Sport Calcio
23-09-201715:30Onano Sport Calcio2 - 1
Vejanese
liverGirone 7
17-09-201711:00Manziana1 - 0
Favl football club
23-09-201715:30Favl football club0 - 1
Manziana
liverGirone 8
16-09-201715:30Civita Castellana1 - 0
Virtus Marta
23-09-201715:30Virtus Marta0 - 1
Civita Castellana
liverGirone 9
17-09-201715:30Robur Tevere2 - 3
Torrita Tiberina
24-09-201715:30Torrita Tiberina -
Robur Tevere
liverGirone 10
17-09-201715:00Amatrice0 - 2
Castrum Monterotondo
23-09-201714:30Castrum Monterotondo5 - 4
Amatrice
liverGirone 11
17-09-201711:00Carpineto Romano Calcio1 - 1
Real Castro Dei Volsci
24-09-201711:00Real Castro Dei Volsci -
Carpineto Romano Calcio
liverGirone 12
16-09-201715:30Boca Itri1 - 2
La Rocca Calcio
24-09-201711:00La Rocca Calcio -
Boca Itri
liverGirone 13
17-09-201711:00SS pietro e Paolo4 - 2
Virtus Lenola
24-09-201711:00Virtus Lenola -
SS pietro e Paolo
liverGirone 14
17-09-201711:00Atletico Pofi1 - 2
Real Sant Andrea
24-09-201715:30Real Sant Andrea -
Atletico Pofi
liverGirone 15
16-09-201715:30FC Colli La Lucca2 - 2
Pantanello Anagni
23-09-201715:30Pantanello Anagni1 - 0
FC Colli La Lucca
liverGirone 16
17-09-201715:30Atletico Colleferro4 - 3
Atletico Collepardo
24-09-201715:30Atletico Collepardo -
Atletico Colleferro