Calciomercato in tempo reale

Coppa Lazio 1ª Categoria


Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir31
2Val31
3Rea02
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tor31
2Nuo32
3Oli01
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gia31
2Mon11
3Dra12
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol31
2Vir11
3Aur12
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Alb31
2Atl11
3Alb12
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rom31
2Mon32
3Aa.01
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Foo11
2Rea11
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gal11
2Nom11
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pia11
2Pas11
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fid11
2Pog11
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nuo31
2CSL01
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1For31
2Mar01
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fer31
2Cit01
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl31
2Fai01
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir42
2Atl12
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea31
2Bel01
 

liverGirone 1
17-09-201711:00Virtus Divino Amore4 - 0
Real Rocca Di Papa
20-09-201715:30Real Rocca Di Papa0 - 3
Valle Martella Calcio
24-09-201715:30prenotaValle Martella Calcio -
Virtus Divino Amore
liverGirone 2
17-09-201712:30Nuova Aureliana1 - 4
Tormarancio
20-09-201715:30Olimpia 19621 - 2
Nuova Aureliana
24-09-201714:30prenotaTormarancio -
Olimpia 1962
liverGirone 3
17-09-201711:00Giardinetti Garbatella1 - 0
Dragona Calcio
20-09-201715:30Dragona Calcio1 - 1
Monte Mario
24-09-201715:30prenotaMonte Mario -
Giardinetti Garbatella
liverGirone 4
17-09-201714:30Polisportiva De Rossi4 - 3
Aurelio Fiamme Azzurre
20-09-201715:30Aurelio Fiamme Azzurre1 - 1
Virtus Bracciano
24-09-201715:30prenotaVirtus Bracciano -
Polisportiva De Rossi
liverGirone 5
17-09-201711:00Alberone Calcio2 - 1
Albula
20-09-201715:30Albula3 - 3
Atletico Zagarolo
24-09-201711:00prenotaAtletico Zagarolo -
Alberone Calcio
liverGirone 6
17-09-201711:00Roma VIII4 - 1
Montasola
20-09-201715:30Montasola2 - 0
Aa. Cc. N. C. Rebibbia
24-09-201711:00prenotaAa. Cc. N. C. Rebibbia -
Roma VIII
liverGirone 7
17-09-201715:30Football Club Montenero2 - 2
Real Velletri
24-09-201711:00prenotaReal Velletri -
Football Club Montenero
liverGirone 8
17-09-201711:00Gallese2 - 2
Nomentum
24-09-201715:30prenotaNomentum -
Gallese
liverGirone 9
17-09-201711:00Pianoscarano 19492 - 2
Passo Corese 1936
24-09-201711:00prenotaPasso Corese 1936 -
Pianoscarano 1949
liverGirone 10
17-09-201711:00Fidene3 - 3
Poggio Nativo 2014
24-09-201711:00prenotaPoggio Nativo 2014 -
Fidene
liverGirone 11
17-09-201711:00CSL Soccer0 - 1
Nuova Pescia Romana Calcio
24-09-201711:00prenotaNuova Pescia Romana Calcio -
CSL Soccer
liverGirone 12
17-09-201711:00Maremmana 19340 - 1
Fortitudo Nepi
24-09-201711:00prenotaFortitudo Nepi -
Maremmana 1934
liverGirone 13
17-09-201715:00Città di Sonnino2 - 4
Ferentino calcio
24-09-201716:30prenotaFerentino calcio -
Città di Sonnino
liverGirone 14
17-09-201711:00Faiti 20040 - 1
Atletico Boville Ernica
24-09-201711:00prenotaAtletico Boville Ernica -
Faiti 2004
liverGirone 15
17-09-201711:00Atletico Bainsizza1 - 1
Virtus Tecchiena
23-09-201715:00Virtus Tecchiena2 - 1
Atletico Bainsizza
liverGirone 16
17-09-201711:00Bellegra2 - 4
Real Piedimonte San Germano
24-09-201715:30prenotaReal Piedimonte San Germano -
Bellegra