2ª Categoria Girone M

TotaleIn casaFuori casa
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Real Sant Andrea93300152+133.00
2Minturno 193693300152+133.00
3Real San Vittorese9330093+63.00
4Sandonatese7321050+52.33
5Boca Itri6320152+32.00
6Virtus Lenola4211061+52.00
7Pro Formia Calcio4311154+11.33
8Esperia3210173+41.50
9Pro Calcio S. Giorgio3210153+21.50
10United Cominium321014401.50
11Marina Calcio1301218-70.33
12Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano0200217-60.00
13Nuova Real Spigno03003311-80.00
14Polisportiva Scauri03003112-110.00
15Ponza03003121-200.00
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!