2ª Categoria Girone L

TotaleIn casaFuori casa
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Nuovo Cos Latina93300141+133.00
2La Rocca Calcio73210111+102.33
3Roccasecca dei Volsci7321091+82.33
4Cle. M. Bo. Fa. l7321062+42.33
5Doganella Calcio6320194+52.00
6Circeo6320154+12.00
7Borgo Santa Maria 1977431114401.33
8Cori Calcio4311148-41.33
9La Setina330304401.00
10SS pietro e Paolo2302124-20.67
11Parrocchiale Borgo grappa1301216-50.33
12Norma13012010-100.33
13Giulianello Calcio0300327-50.00
14Polisportiva Carso03003116-150.00
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!