Calciomercato in tempo reale

Promozione Girone D

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Monte San Biagio12440082+63.00
2Sora10431093+62.50
3Monte San Giovanni Campano10431084+42.50
4Itri Calcio10431052+32.50
5Real Cassino Terra di Lavoro8422061+52.00
6Gaeta8422062+42.00
7Polisportiva Tecchiena8422064+22.00
8Priverno7421176+11.75
9Terracina5412154+11.25
10Pro Calcio Lenola541218801.25
11Mistral Città di Gaeta3410356-10.75
12Arpino3410358-30.75
13Scalambra Serrone34103711-40.75
14Alatri Calcio2402235-20.50
15Sporting Calcio Vodice2402247-30.50
16Pontinia2402239-60.50
17Suio Terme Castelforte0400428-60.00
18Casalvieri0400407-70.00
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!