Calciomercato in tempo reale

Promozione Girone C

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Sporting Genzano12440061+53.00
2Lavinio Campoverde9330071+63.00
3Frascati Calcio9430195+42.25
4Airone Calcio74211107+31.75
5La Rustica7421152+31.75
6Atletico Torrenova 19867421153+21.75
7Atletico Morena7321053+22.33
8Fonte Meravigliosa6320185+32.00
9Palocco6420254+11.50
10Atletico Lariano642024401.50
11Ss. Michele e Donato6420268-21.50
12Semprevisa4411223-11.00
13Dilettanti Falasche4411258-31.00
14Vis Sezze3410346-20.75
15Atletico Olevano 19643310236-31.00
16Podgora calcio 19501401315-40.25
17Atletico 200014013210-80.25
18Praeneste Carchitti0400417-60.00
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!