Classifica marcatori - Eccellenza Girone B - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Cali AimoneAudace Savoia70
2Laghigna ErikVirtus Nettuno Lido40
2Ventura AndreaSerpentara Bellegra Olevano40
4Scacchetti GianmarcoPomezia Calcio30
4D'Alessandris GianmarcoArce 193230
4Onorato EdoardoLatina S. Sermoneta30
4Tajarol StefanoPomezia Calcio30
4Ciurluini MattiaAces Casal Barriera31
4Greco DanieleAudace Savoia31
4Gentili MatteoMontespaccato32
11Panella RuggeroPomezia Calcio20
11Gamboni TommasoPomezia Calcio20
11Carlini AlessioCittà di Anagni20
11Jacob DragosArce 193220
11Cenerelli StefanoFormia20
11Di Bari FrancescoTeam Nuova Florida20
11Apuzzo MatteoSerpentara Bellegra Olevano20
11Ferrazzoli DanieleArce 193220
11Coker SulaymanInsieme Ausonia20
11Mucili LucaTeam Nuova Florida20
11Giannone RoccoPomezia Calcio20
11Moka TheaRoccasecca20
11Neccia AndreaPlay Eur21
11Matozzo SimoneCavese 191921
11Porcari FlavioVirtus Nettuno Lido21
11Teti LucaMontespaccato22
27Coinceicao JacopoAlmas Roma10
27Flamini GinoCittà di Anagni10
27Denni GioeleSerpentara Bellegra Olevano10
27Bisturi .Morolo10
27Pazienza TommasoMorolo10
27Leccese SamueleInsieme Ausonia10
27Senzio VittorioInsieme Ausonia10
27Mastrosanti KevinAudace Savoia10
27Spila MatteoArce 193210
27Petronzio JonathanFormia10
27Pezzuto AndreaMontespaccato10
27Cassetti SimoneTeam Nuova Florida10
27Alongi MarcoSerpentara Bellegra Olevano10
27Recupero AndreaVirtus Nettuno Lido10
27Cecchetti DomenicoMorolo10
27Colasanti Flavio MariaAlmas Roma10
27Mucciarelli MauroAudace Savoia10
27Gabrieli EmanueleColleferro10
27Benvenuti .Colleferro10
27Rocchi LorenzoAces Casal Barriera10
27------10
27Zonfrilli MatteoRoccasecca10
27Piccioni WalterRoccasecca10
27Mariani DanieleTeam Nuova Florida10
27Luziatelli SandroAlmas Roma10
27Sbaraglia LucaMorolo10
27Capuano DavideArce 193210
27Gesmundo FrancescoLatina S. Sermoneta10
27Aquilani StefanoLatina S. Sermoneta10
27Marchetti AlessandroLatina S. Sermoneta10
27SANDU CIPRIAN VASILEAudace Savoia10
27Modesti EDoardoColleferro10
27Gioia LuigiInsieme Ausonia10
27Barile DanielePlay Eur10
27Visconti FedericoTeam Nuova Florida10
27Di Giovanni LucaMontespaccato10
27De Falco AndreaVirtus Nettuno Lido10
27Rossini LucaAlmas Roma10
27Gori SimoneSerpentara Bellegra Olevano10
27Giammaria FrancescoAudace Savoia10
27Giustini AlessioCittà di Anagni10
27Fanasca OrlandoPomezia Calcio10
27Toscano GianlucaPlay Eur10
27Di vito BenedettoInsieme Ausonia10
27Carlini AndreaArce 193210
27Cesaro AndreaTeam Nuova Florida11
27Mangiapane BenedettoTeam Nuova Florida11