2ª Categoria Girone M


Andata

Giornata 1
Boca Itri3 - 0Pro Calcio S. Giorgio
Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano0 - 3Real Sant Andrea
Marina Calcio1 - 3Real San Vittorese
Nuova Real Spigno1 - 3Minturno 1936
Polisportiva Scauri0 - 3Sandonatese
Ponza0 - 7Esperia
Virtus Lenola1 - 1Pro Formia Calcio
riposa: United Cominium
Giornata 4
Minturno 1936 - Esperia
Pro Calcio S. Giorgio - Nuova Real Spigno
Pro Formia Calcio - Marina Calcio
Real Sant Andrea - United Cominium
Real San Vittorese - Ponza
Sandonatese - Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano
Virtus Lenola - Boca Itri
riposa: Polisportiva Scauri
Giornata 5
Boca Itri - Polisportiva Scauri
Esperia - Real Sant Andrea
Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano - Pro Formia Calcio
Marina Calcio - Virtus Lenola
Nuova Real Spigno - Sandonatese
Ponza - Pro Calcio S. Giorgio
United Cominium - Real San Vittorese
riposa: Minturno 1936
Giornata 7
Esperia - Pro Calcio S. Giorgio
Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano - Polisportiva Scauri
Marina Calcio - Boca Itri
Minturno 1936 - Real San Vittorese
Nuova Real Spigno - Virtus Lenola
Ponza - Pro Formia Calcio
United Cominium - Sandonatese
riposa: Real Sant Andrea
Giornata 8
Boca Itri - Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano
Pro Calcio S. Giorgio - Minturno 1936
Polisportiva Scauri - Nuova Real Spigno
Pro Formia Calcio - United Cominium
Real San Vittorese - Real Sant Andrea
Sandonatese - Esperia
Virtus Lenola - Ponza
riposa: Marina Calcio
Giornata 9
Esperia - Pro Formia Calcio
Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano - Marina Calcio
Minturno 1936 - Sandonatese
Nuova Real Spigno - Boca Itri
Ponza - Polisportiva Scauri
Real Sant Andrea - Pro Calcio S. Giorgio
United Cominium - Virtus Lenola
riposa: Real San Vittorese
Giornata 10
Boca Itri - Ponza
Marina Calcio - Nuova Real Spigno
Pro Calcio S. Giorgio - Real San Vittorese
Polisportiva Scauri - United Cominium
Pro Formia Calcio - Minturno 1936
Sandonatese - Real Sant Andrea
Virtus Lenola - Esperia
riposa: Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano
Giornata 11
Esperia - Polisportiva Scauri
Minturno 1936 - Virtus Lenola
Nuova Real Spigno - Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano
Ponza - Marina Calcio
Real Sant Andrea - Pro Formia Calcio
Real San Vittorese - Sandonatese
United Cominium - Boca Itri
riposa: Pro Calcio S. Giorgio
Giornata 12
Boca Itri - Esperia
Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano - Ponza
Marina Calcio - United Cominium
Polisportiva Scauri - Minturno 1936
Pro Formia Calcio - Real San Vittorese
Sandonatese - Pro Calcio S. Giorgio
Virtus Lenola - Real Sant Andrea
riposa: Nuova Real Spigno
Giornata 13
Esperia - Marina Calcio
Minturno 1936 - Boca Itri
Pro Calcio S. Giorgio - Pro Formia Calcio
Ponza - Nuova Real Spigno
Real Sant Andrea - Polisportiva Scauri
Real San Vittorese - Virtus Lenola
United Cominium - Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano
riposa: Sandonatese
Giornata 15
Esperia - Nuova Real Spigno
Minturno 1936 - Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano
Pro Calcio S. Giorgio - Polisportiva Scauri
Real Sant Andrea - Marina Calcio
Real San Vittorese - Boca Itri
Sandonatese - Virtus Lenola
United Cominium - Ponza
riposa: Pro Formia Calcio

Ritorno

Giornata 16
Pro Calcio S. Giorgio - Boca Itri
Real Sant Andrea - Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano
Real San Vittorese - Marina Calcio
Minturno 1936 - Nuova Real Spigno
Sandonatese - Polisportiva Scauri
Esperia - Ponza
Pro Formia Calcio - Virtus Lenola
riposa: United Cominium
Giornata 17
United Cominium - Esperia
Ponza - Minturno 1936
Marina Calcio - Pro Calcio S. Giorgio
Polisportiva Scauri - Pro Formia Calcio
Nuova Real Spigno - Real Sant Andrea
Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano - Real San Vittorese
Boca Itri - Sandonatese
riposa: Virtus Lenola
Giornata 19
Esperia - Minturno 1936
Nuova Real Spigno - Pro Calcio S. Giorgio
Marina Calcio - Pro Formia Calcio
United Cominium - Real Sant Andrea
Ponza - Real San Vittorese
Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano - Sandonatese
Boca Itri - Virtus Lenola
riposa: Polisportiva Scauri
Giornata 20
Polisportiva Scauri - Boca Itri
Real Sant Andrea - Esperia
Pro Formia Calcio - Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano
Virtus Lenola - Marina Calcio
Sandonatese - Nuova Real Spigno
Pro Calcio S. Giorgio - Ponza
Real San Vittorese - United Cominium
riposa: Minturno 1936
Giornata 21
United Cominium - Pro Calcio S. Giorgio
Marina Calcio - Polisportiva Scauri
Nuova Real Spigno - Pro Formia Calcio
Minturno 1936 - Real Sant Andrea
Esperia - Real San Vittorese
Ponza - Sandonatese
Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano - Virtus Lenola
riposa: Boca Itri
Giornata 22
Pro Calcio S. Giorgio - Esperia
Polisportiva Scauri - Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano
Boca Itri - Marina Calcio
Real San Vittorese - Minturno 1936
Virtus Lenola - Nuova Real Spigno
Pro Formia Calcio - Ponza
Sandonatese - United Cominium
riposa: Real Sant Andrea
Giornata 23
Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano - Boca Itri
Minturno 1936 - Pro Calcio S. Giorgio
Nuova Real Spigno - Polisportiva Scauri
United Cominium - Pro Formia Calcio
Real Sant Andrea - Real San Vittorese
Esperia - Sandonatese
Ponza - Virtus Lenola
riposa: Marina Calcio
Giornata 24
Pro Formia Calcio - Esperia
Marina Calcio - Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano
Sandonatese - Minturno 1936
Boca Itri - Nuova Real Spigno
Polisportiva Scauri - Ponza
Pro Calcio S. Giorgio - Real Sant Andrea
Virtus Lenola - United Cominium
riposa: Real San Vittorese
Giornata 25
Ponza - Boca Itri
Nuova Real Spigno - Marina Calcio
Real San Vittorese - Pro Calcio S. Giorgio
United Cominium - Polisportiva Scauri
Minturno 1936 - Pro Formia Calcio
Real Sant Andrea - Sandonatese
Esperia - Virtus Lenola
riposa: Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano
Giornata 26
Polisportiva Scauri - Esperia
Virtus Lenola - Minturno 1936
Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano - Nuova Real Spigno
Marina Calcio - Ponza
Pro Formia Calcio - Real Sant Andrea
Sandonatese - Real San Vittorese
Boca Itri - United Cominium
riposa: Pro Calcio S. Giorgio
Giornata 27
Esperia - Boca Itri
Ponza - Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano
United Cominium - Marina Calcio
Minturno 1936 - Polisportiva Scauri
Real San Vittorese - Pro Formia Calcio
Pro Calcio S. Giorgio - Sandonatese
Real Sant Andrea - Virtus Lenola
riposa: Nuova Real Spigno
Giornata 28
Marina Calcio - Esperia
Boca Itri - Minturno 1936
Pro Formia Calcio - Pro Calcio S. Giorgio
Nuova Real Spigno - Ponza
Polisportiva Scauri - Real Sant Andrea
Virtus Lenola - Real San Vittorese
Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano - United Cominium
riposa: Sandonatese
Giornata 30
Nuova Real Spigno - Esperia
Grunuovo SS Cosma e Damiano - Minturno 1936
Polisportiva Scauri - Pro Calcio S. Giorgio
Marina Calcio - Real Sant Andrea
Boca Itri - Real San Vittorese
Virtus Lenola - Sandonatese
Ponza - United Cominium
riposa: Pro Formia Calcio